Faema charging valve o ring 4.2x1.9mm
search
  • Faema charging valve o ring 4.2x1.9mm

Faema charging valve o ring 4.2x1.9mm


€0.59

€0.59 tax excl.

qty

  GDPR Compliance

Protecting your personal data

  Shipping policy

Everything about shipping your order

  Return policy

all the inns and outs about our return policy

Faema charging valve o ring 4.2x1.9mm

Return to the Faema E61 Legend water inlet parts overview
28-087-L-1186996
18 Items

Data sheet

Inner diameter (ID)
4.2mm
part number
Brasilia 00831.0.00.02
Brasilia 01428.0.00.02
Brasilia 0142800002
Cimbali 400-293-000
Conti 403457
Elektra 00731035
Faema 400293000
Faema 4701030708
Nuova Simonelli 18010555
Promac 80230090
Rancilio 36401003
Saeco 140321461
San Marco 109108
Spaziale 04649
ø cord
1.9mm
Comments (0)
No customer reviews for the moment.

Related Product

8 other product