Faema E61 legend water level board
search
  • Faema E61 legend water level board
  • Faema E61 legend water level board

Faema & Cimbali water level pcb


€98.44

€98.44 tax excl.

qty
Last items in stock

  GDPR Compliance

Protecting your personal data

  Shipping policy

Everything about shipping your order

  Return policy

all the inns and outs about our return policy

The item on this product page is a level regulator board for various la Cimbali and Faema espresso machines. The Cimbali part reference numbers for this item are 535514008 and535-514-008. For Faema the part reference numbers are 3341132863, 3341135935, 535514008 and 903011000.

This electronic level board is a 230V version and has been made in Italy.

You can use this level board on the Faema E61 Legend, Faema Due, Faema E91, Faema E98 President and the Cimbali M27/2008.

50-674-L-1390001
1 Item

Data sheet

Brand
Faema
La Cimbali
Country of manufacturing
Made in Italy
Electrics type
Level regulator
Faema
Due
E61 legend
E91
E98
La Cimbali
M27-2008
part number
Cimbali 535-514-008
Cimbali 535514008
Faema 535514008
Faema 903011000
Faema 3341132863
Faema 3341135935
Comments (0)
No customer reviews for the moment.

8 other product