La Cimbali steam valve rebuild kit
search
  • La Cimbali steam valve rebuild kit

O ring 14x1.78mm epdm


€0.63

€0.63 tax excl.

qty

  GDPR Compliance

Protecting your personal data

  Shipping policy

Everything about shipping your order

  Return policy

all the inns and outs about our return policy

The o ring on this product page can be used on various espresso machine brands as well with various applications. You can find this o ring with the brands San Marco, La Scala, Astoria, Wega and Brasilia. For the part references check the extra info tab.

This o ring has been made from EPDM. The cord diameter is 1,78mm and the inner diameter is 14mm. This o ring has been made in Italy.

You can use this o ring on the Wega Venere, Scala Butterfly, Scala Carmen, Scala Norma, Astoria Sibilla, Astoria Brava.  

50-795-8F8881
21 Items

Data sheet

Gasket Material
EPDM
Inner diameter (ID)
14mm
ø cord
1.78mm
Type part
O-ring
Brand
Astoria
Brasilia
La San Marco
La Scala
Wega
part number
Astoria 12330
Brasilia 01389.0.00.02
Carimali 87.00087
Cimbali 401-250-000
Cimbali 401-305-000
Cimbali 401250000
Cimbali 401305000
Nuova Simonelli 0228032
San Marco 109116
San Marco CTSORI0110
Spaziale 4092
Wega WY12330
Country of manufacturing
Made in Italy
Comments (0)
No customer reviews for the moment.

Related Product

8 other product