O ring 3.69x1.78mm viton
search
  • O ring 3.69x1.78mm viton

O ring 3.69x1.78mm FKM


€0.35

€0.35 tax excl.

qty

  GDPR Compliance

Protecting your personal data

  Shipping policy

Everything about shipping your order

  Return policy

all the inns and outs about our return policy

The item on this product page is one of the smaller sizes of o rings. This o ring can be used with various brands such as La Spaziale, La Scala, Carimali, Gaggia and La Pavoni.

This o ring has been made from the gasket material FKM. The cord diameter of this o ring is 1,78mm and the internal diameter is 3,69mm. This o ring has been made in Italy.

You can use this o ring on the Carimali E9, Carimali Etabeta, Carimali Kicco, Scala Buttefly, Scala Carmen, Scala Eroica, Scala Iris, Spaziale S1, Spaziale S3, Spaziale S2, Spaziale S8, Spaziale S9, Pavoni Bar, Pavoni Pub, Gaggia XE, Gaggia XD, Gaggia GE, Gaggia GD.

For the complete list of models and part references check the extra info tab.

49-068-L-1186900
44 Items

Data sheet

Brand
Gaggia
La Carimali
La Pavoni
La Scala
La Spaziale
Country of manufacturing
Made in Italy
Gaggia
D90
Deco
E90
GD
GE
LC/D
TS
XD
XE
Inner diameter (ID)
3,69mm
La Pavoni
Bar
Hotel
Pub
La Spaziale
S1
S1 Rossini
S1 Vivaldi
S3
S3 EK
S3 EP
S3 Seletron
S5
S5-compact
S8
S9
S40
part number
Carimali 87.00022
Gaggia 49.90.91.27
Gaggia 49909127
Gaggia 140328059
Nuova Simonelli 02280014
Nuova Simonelli 2280014
Pavoni 465003
Reneka 9001825
Victoria Arduino 02280014
Type part
O-ring
ø cord
1.78mm
Comments (0)
No customer reviews for the moment.

Related Product

8 other product