O ring gasket 8.73x1.78mm
search
  • O ring gasket 8.73x1.78mm

O ring gasket 8.73x1.78mm


€0.52

€0.52 tax excl.

qty
Shipment after 4 - 8 working days

  GDPR Compliance

Protecting your personal data

  Shipping policy

Everything about shipping your order

  Return policy

all the inns and outs about our return policy

The o ring on this product page can be used on various espresso machine brands such as Astoria, Vibiemme Cimbali, Wega, Gaggia. With various applications such as water inlets and steam and water valves. The part reference numbers can be found in the extra info tab.

This o ring has been made from EPDM. The o ring has a cord diameter of 1,78mm and a internal diameter of 8,73mm. this o ring has been made in Italy.

This o ring can be used on the Vibiemme Cubo, Vibiemme Dosaplus, Vibiemme Minimax, Vibiemme Kometa, Vibiemme Mercury, Vibiemme Silver, Cimbali M39, Astoria Argenta, Astoria Brava, Astoria Divina, Astoria Gloria, Astoria Lisa, Astoria Perla, Astoria Rapallo, Astoria Vania, Astoria Plus 4 You, Nuova Simonelli Mac 2000, Nuova Simonelli Premier Maxi,

24-430-8B00836

Data sheet

Gasket Material
EPDM
Inner diameter (ID)
8.73mm
part number
Astoria 12312
Bezzera 7496003
Carimali 87.00026
Cimbali 400-301-000
Cimbali 402-217-000
Cimbali 400301000
Cimbali 402217000
Nuova Simonelli 02280010
Vibiemme GUAROR108
ø cord
1.78mm
Comments (0)
No customer reviews for the moment.

Related Product

8 other product