Parker solenoid valve 2 way 1/8" 220/240V
search
  • Parker solenoid valve 2 way 1/8" 220/240V
  • Parker solenoid valve 2 way 1/8" 220/240V
  • Parker solenoid valve 2 way 1/8" 220/240V

Parker solenoid valve 2 way 1/8" 220/240V


€63.94

€63.94 tax excl.

qty
Shipment after 4 - 8 working days

  GDPR Compliance

Protecting your personal data

  Shipping policy

Everything about shipping your order

  Return policy

all the inns and outs about our return policy

On this page you will find a threaded 2 way solenoid valve. This solenoid valve is made by Parker, this item ahs been manufactured in Italy. This valve is mainly used as a boiler filling valve, due to the big size of Orifice.

This valve has 2 female 1/8” BSP-G connections, the in as well as the outlet. The orifice of this valve is 2,5mm and the sealing material is FKM. This solenoid valve runs on 220/240V at 50/60Hz./ The coil type used is a 9W 483510.

The limits of this solenoid valve are pressure wise 10 bar. The maximum temperature is 140 degree Celsius and the minimum temperature is minus 40 degree Celsius.

You can find this type of solenoid valve on brands such as La Cimbali, Bezzera, San Remo and Casadio.

50-761-L-1120460

Data sheet

Voltage
220/240V
Solenoid valve connection
1/8" F - 1/8" F
Solenoid valve type
2 way
Bezzera
Galatea
Casadio
Dafne
Quindici
Undici
La Cimbali
M20
M25
M27
M28
M29
M30
San Remo
Amalfi
Capri
Milano LX
Pisa
Torino
Verona
Zoe
Type part
Solenoid valve
part number
Astoria 18162
Astoria 18162002
Astoria 18162004
Bezzera 7702308
Bezzera 7702312
Casadio 533895200R
Cimbali 533-796-500
Cimbali 533-796-500R
Cimbali 533-798-300
Cimbali 533-798-310
Cimbali 533798300
Cimbali 533798310
Cimbali 533895200R
Faema 2441-132018
Faema 533796500
Faema 533796500R
Faema 533895200R
Faema 2441132018
Marzocco L053
Parker 7121ZBG1LV00
Parker 393273J
Parker 393274U
Parker 453160-453150
Parker 471201
Promac 34040002
Rancilio 10060500
Rancilio 10060517
Rancilio 34040002
Reneka 9003344
Reneka 90036344
wega WY18162002
wega WY18162004
Max Pressure
10 bar
max temperature
140°C
Minimum temperature
-40°C
Comments (0)
No customer reviews for the moment.

8 other product