Copper gasket 18x14x1.5mm 1/4"
search
  • Copper gasket 18x14x1.5mm 1/4"

Copper gasket 18x14x1.5mm 1/4"


€1.47

€1.47 tax excl.

qty

  GDPR Compliance

Protecting your personal data

  Shipping policy

Everything about shipping your order

  Return policy

all the inns and outs about our return policy

The flat copper gasket on this product page can be used with a variety of espresso machines and on various applications. You can use this copper gasket on espresso machines such as Marzocco, Casadio, ECM Heidelberg, La Scala, La Cimbali, Faema, Astoria, Wega, Nuova Simonelli, Wega and Rancilio.

You will mainly see the use of this copper gasket to seal off boilers and water and steam valves. This copper gasket can be used to seal of male ¼” BSP-G fittings.

This gasket is flat and made from copper. The outer diameter is 18mm the inner diameter is 14mm and the thickness is 1,5mm. this gasket has been made in Italy.

You use this gasket ton the Casadio Undici, Casadio Dodici, Cimbali M21, Cimbali M39, Cimbali M39GT, Faema Emblema, Faema Teorema, Astoria Divina, Astoria Gloria, Pavoni Bar, Pavoni Bart, Wega Airy, Wega Concept, Wega Shera, Scala Carmen, Scala Eroica, Rancilio Classe 6 leva, Classe 7 leva.

For the complete list of part references and models check the extra info tab.

12-118-L-1186619
13 Items

Data sheet

Astoria CMA
Adria
Argenta
Brava
CK
CKE
CKX
CKXE
Denise
Divina
Dora
Gloria
Lisa
Perla
Plus 4 You
Pratic
Pratic new
Sabrina
Sibilla
Vania
Brand
Astoria
Casadio
ECM Heidelberg
Faema
La Cimbali
La Pavoni
La Scala
Rancilio
Wega
Casadio
Dafne
Dieci
Dodici
Quindici
Undici
Faema
Compact
Due
E61
E64
E66
E91
E92
E97
E98
Emblema
Emblema A
Emblema S
Emblema restyling A
Emblema restyling S
Express
P4
Smart
Star
Teorema A
Teorema S
Inner diameter (ID)
14mm
La Cimbali
M15
M20
M21 junior
M24
M24 Select
M25
M27
M28
M29
M30
M39
M39-GT
La Pavoni
Bar
Bart
P90
P tre
Pub
P uno
La Scala
Carmen
Eroica
Iris
Norma
Tosca
Nuova Simonelli
Mac2000
Mac Cup
Program Vip
Outer diameter (OD)
18mm
part number
Astoria 12100
Astoria 12153
Brasilia 00088.0.00.04
Brasilia 00813.0.00.02
Casadio 401214000
Casadio 4701024554
Cimbali 401-214-000
Cimbali 401-250-000
Cimbali 4701-024-554
Cimbali 401250000
Elektra 00102035
Faema 4701-024554
Faema 401214000
Faema 4701024554
Marzocco L037/4
Marzocco L100/1A
Pavoni 362012
Rancilio 27270001
Rancilio 36220004
Wega W10651
Wega WY12100
Wega WY12153
Rancilio
Epoca
Z9
Z11
Thickness
1.5mm
Type part
Gasket
Wega
Concept
Sphera
Start
Comments (0)
No customer reviews for the moment.

8 other product