Faema E61 filterbasket single 7gr
search
  • Faema E61 filterbasket single 7gr
  • Faema E61 filterbasket single 7gr
  • Faema E61 filterbasket single 7gr

Filterbasket single 7gr


€3.78

€3.78 tax excl.

qty

  GDPR Compliance

Protecting your personal data

  Shipping policy

Everything about shipping your order

  Return policy

all the inns and outs about our return policy

The single filter basket on this page is one of the most used models. It can be used on brands such as Astoria, Bezzera, Faema, Elektra, Marzocco, Pavoni, La Scala, Vibiemme. This specific model of 1 coffee filterbasket has been made by the Italian company IMS filtri. The part reference for this item is CM1T005/LF

This filterbasket can hold around 7 grams of ground coffee. The outer diameter of the basket has a diameter of 70mm and with a height of 24,5mm. The hole pattern has been centred in a circle of 30mm. The distance between the holes is 1,5mm. This filterbasket has been made in Italy.

35-014-L-1160052
4 Items

Data sheet

Astoria CMA
Adria
Argenta
Brava
CK
CKE
CKX
CKXE
Calypso
Compact
Denise
Divina
Dora
Gloria
Lisa
Perla
Pratic
Pratic new
Rapallo
Rapallo AL
Sabrina
Sibilla
Tanya
Vania
Bezzera
B2000
B2000-AL
B2000-MN
B2000DE
B2006
B2006-AL
B2009
B2009-Compact
B2013
B3000
B6000
Ellisse new
Galatea
Brand
Astoria
BFC
Bezzera
Brasilia
Brugnetti
Casadio
Conti
ECM
ECM Heidelberg
Elektra
Faema
Grimac
La Scala
Promac
Rancilio
San Remo
Vibiemme
Wega
Casadio
Dafne
Dieci
Dodici
Quindici
Undici
Venti
Country of manufacturing
Made in Italy
Elektra
Classic
Kappa
Modern
Modern 2011
Faema
Compact
Due
Due A
Due S
E61
E61 Jubile
E61 legend
E64
E66
E71
E91
E92
E97
E98
E98 President Restyling
E98 RE
Emblema
Emblema A
Emblema S
Emblema restyling A
Emblema restyling S
Enova
Enova S
Express
Faema E61 Jubilé A1
Faema E61 Jubilé A2
Faema E61 Legend S1
Faema E61 Legend S2
Faema E61 Legend S3
Lambro
Marte
Mercurio
P4
President
Smart
Smart A
Smart A restyling
Smart S
Smart S restyling
Star
Stylema A
Stylema S
Teorema A
Teorema S
Tronic
Urania
Zodiac
Filterbasket external diameter
70mm
Filterbasket gr.
7gr
Filterbasket height
24.5mm
Filterbasket type
Single
Grimac
Eclisse
G10
G11
G105
Mia
Ten
Twenty
Zola-I
Zola-II
La Scala
Butterfly
Carmen
Eroica
Iris
Norma
Tosca
part number
Bezzera 5471004
Bezzera 5471010
Bezzera 5471020
Bezzera 5471023
Brasilia 01702.0.40.01
Brugnetti 000033.1
Casadio 457367000
Casadio 4771014418
Conti 016840
ECM C619900669
Elektra 01796035
Faema 457367000
Faema 4771014418
Grimac 1090100004
Grimac A2200221
Grimac F261
Grimac GR764
Rancilio 40100005
San Remo 10052072
San Remo 10052100
Vibiemme FILT1TB
Rancilio
Audrey
Betsy
Classe 6
Classe 7
Classe 8
Classe 9
Classe 10
Classe 11
Epoca
Epoca new
Fantasy
Millenium
Nancy
S20
S24
S26
S27
Silvia
Silvia V1
Silvia V2
Silvia V3
Silvia V4
Silvia V5
Z9
Z11
San Remo
Amalfi
Cafe Racer
Capri
Milano LX
Opera
Pisa
Roma
Torino
Treviso
Treviso LX
Venezia
Verona
Verona RS
Zoe
Zoe compact
Vibiemme
Chimaera
Cubo
Domobar
Domobar Junior
Domobar Super
Dosaplus
Evolution
Kometa
Lollo
Mercury
Minimax
Replica
Revolution
Silver
VB63
Wega
Airy
Antares
Antares
Atlas
Colosseum
Combinova
Espressa
Euro-2000
Formula-Milano
Junior
Mininova
Nova
Nova
Novecento
Orion Eco
Polaris
Sphera
Start
Syntesis
Vela
Venere
Comments (0)
No customer reviews for the moment.

Related Product

8 other product